Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AL BASAR INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION

Company number 08690365

Registered office address
Building 3 566 Chiswick High Road, London, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2023
due by 11 October 2023

Last statement dated 27 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names
Name Period
AL BASAR INTERNATIONAL FOUNDATION LIMITED 13 Sep 2013 - 18 Jul 2014