KW HOTELS LTD

Company number 08687991

Registered office address
53 Kings Road, Richmond, TW10 6EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITA HOTELS LIMITED 12 Sep 2013 - 25 Sep 2013