Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXCEED UMBRELLA LIMITED

Company number 08684204

Registered office address
Studio 3 Bridge Street Studios, 62 Bridge Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M3 3BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2023
due by 10 July 2023

Last statement dated 26 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FPS UMBRELLA PAYROLL LIMITED 10 Sep 2013 - 05 Dec 2018