HUMBER EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 08682547

Registered office address
Bude Park Primary School Cookbury Close, Bransholme, Hull, United Kingdom, HU7 4EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Last statement dated 10 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYBURY PRIMARY SCHOOL 09 Sep 2013 - 08 Apr 2017