THE FUTURES TRUST

Company number 08678162

Registered office address
Rookery Lane, Coventry, West Midlands, CV6 4GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2022
due by 19 September 2022

Last statement dated 5 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PRESIDENT KENNEDY SCHOOL 05 Sep 2013 - 25 Jul 2015