INEOS CHEMICALS FRANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08675590

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2021
due by 6 December 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS CHEMICALS SOUTH EUROPE LIMITED 04 Sep 2013 - 09 Oct 2013