Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOME EQUITY RELEASE SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 08674682

Registered office address
Baines House 4 Midgery Court Pitman Way, Fulwood, Preston, PR2 9ZH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2022
due by 18 September 2022

Last statement dated 4 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HS 620 LIMITED 03 Sep 2013 - 24 Sep 2013