Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MEON VALE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 08674615

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2023
due by 17 September 2023

Last statement dated 3 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
LONG MARSTON RESIDENTIAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD 03 Sep 2013 - 28 Oct 2013