PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (CLEVELAND) LIMITED

Company number 08671457

Registered office address
5th Floor 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2021
due by 16 September 2021

Last statement dated 2 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEVELAND HOUSE 2013 LTD 20 Aug 2014 - 03 Nov 2015
SOUTHPORT 2013 LIMITED 02 Sep 2013 - 20 Aug 2014