PINION CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 08668437

Registered office address
Ling Park Barn Hardings Lane, Middleton, Ilkley, West Yorkshire, LS29 0EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
FREELEY CONSULTING LIMITED 29 Aug 2013 - 10 Oct 2013