Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

360INSIGHTS (EUROPE) LTD.

Company number 08665019

Registered office address
Hamilton Pratt 3a Tournament Court, Tournament Fields, Warwick, England, CV34 6LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2022
due by 10 September 2022

Last statement dated 27 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
360INCENTIVES.COM UK LIMITED 27 Aug 2013 - 10 Feb 2021