FABIUS CAPITAL CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 08661389

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2021
due by 17 August 2021

Last statement dated 3 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SWIMONOMICS CORPORATION LIMITED 22 Aug 2013 - 14 May 2014