Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ITS LABORATORIES LTD

Company number 08659285

Registered office address
Unit 23 Wadsworth Business Centre Wadsworth Road, Perivale, Greenford, Middlesex, UB6 7LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2024
due by 28 September 2024

Last statement dated 14 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ADGR LTD 21 Aug 2013 - 19 Feb 2015