MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT LONDON LTD

Company number 08658892

Registered office address
Bridle House, 36 Bridle Lane, London, W1F 9BZ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 August 2018
due by 30 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 21 August 2019
due by 4 September 2019

Last statement dated 21 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARK FULLER LONDON LIMITED 21 Aug 2013 - 11 Sep 2015