Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AG & KG ESTATES LTD

Company number 08652206

Registered office address
15 Quinn Way, Letchworth Garden City, SG6 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2023
due by 10 June 2023

Last statement dated 27 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPUTERCUBED LTD 15 Aug 2013 - 08 Jun 2022