EAGLE HOUSE FREEHOLD LIMITED

Company number 08651817

Registered office address
140 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1188 LIMITED 15 Aug 2013 - 09 Dec 2013