Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BNL GROUP LTD

Company number 08649622

Registered office address
Suite 210 Suite 210, 33 Great George Street, Leeds, England, LS1 3AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2023
due by 28 August 2023

Last statement dated 14 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BANJINOLIMIT LTD 14 Aug 2013 - 08 Jan 2020