Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDONMETRIC RETAIL DISTRIBUTION II LIMITED

Company number 08644584

Registered office address
One, Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2023
due by 23 August 2023

Last statement dated 9 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ABLETOWN LIMITED 09 Aug 2013 - 15 Aug 2013