Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAISON ROCKMAN LIMITED

Company number 08642306

Registered office address
12 Chilton Street, London, England, E2 6DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2024
due by 1 December 2024

Last statement dated 17 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
THE WILD HORSE CLUB LTD 14 May 2021 - 20 Nov 2023
CAROLINE TOWNING ART LTD 19 Mar 2018 - 14 May 2021
EUREKA COLOURING LIMITED 03 Sep 2015 - 19 Mar 2018
THE BROWN HOUND COMPANY LIMITED 08 Aug 2013 - 03 Sep 2015