STANBROOK ABBEY HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 08641383

Registered office address
The Old Library, The Drive, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13 3AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2022
due by 21 August 2022

Last statement dated 7 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LUPFAW 375 LIMITED 07 Aug 2013 - 31 Jan 2017