Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RICRUIT CARE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 08638184

Registered office address
Artexx Ltd, 99 Dendridge Close, Enfield, EN1 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2024
due by 19 August 2024

Last statement dated 5 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RICRUIT LTD 26 Nov 2020 - 09 Nov 2022
ARTEXX LTD 05 Aug 2013 - 26 Nov 2020