Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAC MANAGEMENT SERVICES (NW) LTD

Company number 08635869

Registered office address
28a Village Road, West Kirby, Wirral, United Kingdom, CH48 3JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2023
due by 16 August 2023

Last statement dated 2 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
AAC PROPERTY SALES AND LETTINGS LIMITED 02 Aug 2013 - 05 May 2015