LEGACY EXECUTOR SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08635224

Registered office address
6th Floor, St Georges House, St Georges Way, Leicester, England, LE1 1SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2021
due by 24 October 2021

Last statement dated 10 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGACY LATER LIFE PLANNING LIMITED 07 Jun 2016 - 21 Jul 2020
ESTATE PLANNERS NETWORK LIMITED 01 Oct 2013 - 07 Jun 2016
LEGACY WILLS & ESTATE PLANNING LIMITED 02 Aug 2013 - 01 Oct 2013