Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON SQUARE (CRIMSCOTT STREET) LIMITED

Company number 08633361

Registered office address
One, York Road, Uxbridge, Middlesex, England, UB8 1RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2023
due by 15 August 2023

Last statement dated 1 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON SQUARE DEVELOPMENTS (HAMMERSMITH) LTD 01 Aug 2013 - 13 Nov 2013