Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAMEN SERVICES (UNITED KINGDOM) LIMITED

Company number 08632054

Registered office address
54 Portland Place, London, United Kingdom, W1B 1DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DAMEN PARTICIPATIONS UNITED KINGDOM LIMITED 31 Jul 2013 - 08 Nov 2013