LEGACY WILLS & ESTATE PLANNING LIMITED

Company number 08630878

Registered office address
6th Floor, St Georges House, St Georges Way, Leicester, England, LE1 1SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2021
due by 13 August 2021

Last statement dated 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGACY PROBATE SERVICES LIMITED 30 Jul 2013 - 16 Feb 2016