Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONNELLS ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED

Company number 08624137

Registered office address
Cumbria House, 16-20 Hockliffe Street, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, LU7 1HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2022
due by 24 July 2022

Last statement dated 10 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHORTFALL SOLUTIONS LTD 25 Jul 2013 - 11 Oct 2018