Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INSPIRE PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 08623904

Registered office address
23 Grafton Street, London, W1S 4EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2023
due by 1 August 2023

Last statement dated 18 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TPG INSPIRE LIMITED 25 Jul 2013 - 09 Apr 2016