PASTRY BOYS LIMITED

Company number 08620955

Registered office address
14 Derby Road, Stapleford, Nottinghsm, NG9 7AA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
TART LONDON LIMITED 23 Jul 2013 - 03 Sep 2020