Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&D CARBON SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 08618084

Registered office address
County House Beaufort Road, Swansea Enterprise Park, Swansea, Wales, SA6 8JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2023
due by 26 March 2023

Last statement dated 12 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
A&D HEATING SERVICES LTD 22 Jul 2013 - 25 Mar 2020