Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BERNWODE FORUM LTD

Company number 08617595

Registered office address
5 Minton Place, Victoria Road, Bicester, England, OX26 6QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2024
due by 2 August 2024

Last statement dated 19 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRILL BUYING LIMITED 06 Jun 2016 - 24 May 2024
OILCLUB1000 LTD 19 Jul 2013 - 06 Jun 2016