Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMELOT BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 08617241

Registered office address
51-53 Hills Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB2 1NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDGEPOINT EUROPE IV BIDCO 14 LIMITED 19 Jul 2013 - 10 Dec 2013