Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCGRATH DAVIES PUBLIC HOUSES LIMITED

Company number 08615437

Registered office address
Centenary House Peninsula Park, Rydon Lane, Exeter, EX2 7XE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 18 April 2024
due by 2 May 2024

Last statement dated 18 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMDEN DAUGHTER LIMITED 02 Mar 2016 - 02 Nov 2018
CAMDEN (O'REILLYS) LIMITED 18 Jul 2013 - 02 Mar 2016