COMMON PURPOSE LIMITED

Company number 08613775

Registered office address
Monmouth House, 38-40 Artillery Lane, London, E1 7LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2021
due by 8 August 2021

Last statement dated 25 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMON PURPOSE GLOBAL CUSTOMISED LIMITED 17 Jul 2013 - 19 Jan 2021