SUNDERLAND ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL CLUB WOMEN'S LIMITED

Company number 08612260

Registered office address
Black Cat House, Stadium Of Light, Sunderland, Tyne And Wear, United Kingdom, SR5 1SU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2014
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
16 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
SUNDERLAND ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL CLUB LADIES 16 Jul 2013 - 11 Oct 2013