NPT TRANSATLANTIC LIMITED

Company number 08612103

Registered office address
Third Floor, 20 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2021
due by 10 July 2021

Last statement dated 26 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NPT (UK) LIMITED 16 Jul 2013 - 29 Apr 2019