Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRABYO LIMITED

Company number 08606400

Registered office address
19 Heddon Street, London, England, W1B 4BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2022
due by 25 July 2022

Last statement dated 11 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59132 - Video distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOWCASTER LIMITED 11 Jul 2013 - 09 May 2015