BUBBLE & INK LTD

Company number 08606132

Registered office address
Unit 3 Biglis House, Cardiff Road, Barry, Wales, CF63 2BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2022
due by 6 August 2022

Last statement dated 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
ISLAND CONSULTANCY LIMITED 11 Jul 2013 - 26 Jun 2020