Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIFE MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08601376

Registered office address
25 Barnes Wallis Road, Fareham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO15 5TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2024
due by 5 September 2024

Last statement dated 22 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIANCE MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED 10 Sep 2013 - 22 Feb 2024
AM NEWCO LIMITED 08 Jul 2013 - 10 Sep 2013