Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VANDERBILT DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS LTD.

Company number 08599301

Registered office address
Ginger Beer Cottage, 31-33 Essington, North Tawton, Devon, England, EX20 2DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2023
due by 19 July 2023

Last statement dated 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
VANDERBILT HOMES B LIMITED 05 Jul 2013 - 07 Nov 2013