Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KATE COOK INTERIORS LTD

Company number 08598395

Registered office address
PO Box 508, 35 Water Lane, Exeter, England, EX2 8BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 November 2022
due by 1 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2022
due by 16 November 2022

Last statement dated 2 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SJC DESIGN (MIDLANDS) LTD 05 Jul 2013 - 27 Oct 2020