LONDONMETRIC RETAIL FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 08595929

Registered office address
One, Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
OLDKERN LIMITED 03 Jul 2013 - 25 Jul 2013