ADER & ASSOCIATES LTD

Company number 08593811

Registered office address
Whitegable House, Kirk Lane, Ruddington, Nottinghamshire, NG11 6NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2021
due by 17 July 2021

Last statement dated 3 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
FOODCO FOCUS LIMITED 02 Jul 2013 - 04 Dec 2014