TES GLOBAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08592544

Registered office address
26 Red Lion Square, London, WC1R 4HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TES GLOBAL LIMITED 20 Aug 2013 - 18 Aug 2014
AIRBOURNE BIDCO LIMITED 01 Jul 2013 - 20 Aug 2013