TRADING 212 UK LIMITED

Company number 08590005

Registered office address
107 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AVUS CAPITAL UK LIMITED 28 Jun 2013 - 15 Sep 2017