Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DT STAINLESS FABRICATORS LTD

Company number 08589014

Registered office address
43 Golf Links Road, Cottingham Road, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU6 8RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LDN FABRICATIONS LTD 28 Jun 2013 - 25 Jun 2020