THETIS-RE LIMITED

Company number 08588595

Registered office address
10 Beresford Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, England, KT2 6LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STOP SHOP 1 LTD 27 Jun 2013 - 08 May 2015