Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALGATE GLOBAL LTD

Company number 08587505

Registered office address
131 Hartley Road, Nottingham, England, NG7 3DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2024
due by 4 February 2024

Last statement dated 21 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ALGATE INTERNATIONAL LTD 05 Oct 2022 - 28 Oct 2022
YMATES CONSULTING LTD 27 Jun 2013 - 05 Oct 2022