Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELEMENT HUMAN LIMITED

Company number 08587003

Registered office address
7 Savoy Court, London, England, WC2R 0EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2022
due by 11 July 2022

Last statement dated 27 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDIA EMOTION LIMITED 21 Dec 2015 - 09 Aug 2019
CROWD CAPITAL LTD 27 Jun 2013 - 21 Dec 2015