SAGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 08586408

Registered office address
C23 - 5 & 6 Cobalt Park Way Cobalt Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE28 9EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2022
due by 10 July 2022

Last statement dated 26 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGE PAYMENTS (UK) LTD. 06 Aug 2014 - 27 Jan 2020
SANDCO 1267 LIMITED 26 Jun 2013 - 06 Aug 2014